Печать
Родительская категория: Новости
Просмотров: 581

Пр. № 432/у от 19.08.2021

 

Списки поступивших на 2021/2022 уч. год

                          

«Преподавание в начальных классах»:

группа Ш-11

  1. Абрамовская Д.Д.
  2. Болдина Ю.С.
  3. Борисова А.Р.
  4. Буданова Н.А.
  5. Бучилина В.М.
  6. Вьюнова Н.И.
  7. Дорошенко А.Е.
  8. Зайцева А.А.
  9. Захарова Д.С.
  10. Кондратьева О.В.
  11. Кудрявцева В.В.
  12. Макарова Н.Д.
  13. Матюшенко Я.В.
  14. Мищенко А.А.
  15. Пенизина П.В.
  16. Подтёлкова В.В.
  17. Прасол Д.Е.
  18. Проценко И.Е.
  19. Пустынникова Т.П.
  20. Самойленко Н.А.
  21. Скотникова А.В.
  22. Соколова В.Д.
  23. Такьявнина А.В.
  24. Тетеревникова К.И.
  25. Троян Д.А.
  26. Фокина Н.И.
  27. Шахунова Е.А.
  28. Шевченко Т.В.
  29. Ятгиргина Т.Я.

 

группа Ш-12

  1. Базарбаева Ш.
  2. Белоглазова Д.В.
  3. Богачева А.И.
  4. Бочкарева Э.З.
  5. Етылян Е.А.
  6. Журавлева А.С.
  7. Зубенко И.В.
  8. Иванчукова С.А.
  9. Казанцева М.Е.
  10. Кассай И.П.
  11. Колесник А.С.
  12. Красильников И.Е.
  13. Михайлова Е.Е.
  14. Мокий В.Ф.
  15. Муленкова С.А.
  16. Новик Д.Д.
  17. Павленко С.Н.
  18. Пахтусова В.А.
  19. Подобедова К.А.
  20. Притыка С.О.
  21. Пушкарева С.И.
  22. Рожок Н.Г.
  23. Соколов Н.О.
  24. Сон А.О.
  25. Сухарева А.А.
  26. Трофимова А.И.
  27. Чернова А.Д.
  28. Ширяева В.А.
  29. Шляпникова Э.Ю.

 

группа Ш-21

  1. Дзигман В.М.
  2. Запороцкая Е.В.
  3. Катишевская А.Э.
  4. Обедина Д.А.
  5. Юшкова Д.А.

 

группа Ш-22

  1. Галеева Р.Н.
  2. Городецкая А.С.
  3. Григорова Алина П.
  4. Григорова Алиса П.
  5. Теплова Е.И.
  6. Толстихина Е.В.
  7. Хасанова П.В.

 

 

Пр. № 431/у от 18.08.2021

 

Списки поступивших на 2021/2022 уч. год

                          

«Дошкольное образование»:

группа Д-11

  1. Асаульченко В.И.
  2. Баранникова А.А.
  3. Баширова Е.Т.
  4. Белостоцкая Е.Е.
  5. Бойко А.С.
  6. Бояркина А.Ф.
  7. Бушмелева А.А.
  8. Васильева А.С.
  9. Волобуева А.С.
  10. Ганина У.В.
  11. Геращенко Е.В.
  12. Голикова П.И.
  13. Горлатов Д.А.
  14. Григорьева Д.С.
  15. Еремеева В.В.
  16. Желтикова В.Е.
  17. Засимова А.В.
  18. Карзакова В.С.
  19. Колосова А.В.
  20. Москаленко О.С.
  21. Сергеева Е.Н.
  22. Студенникова А.С.
  23. Сугак А.Н.
  24. Теплюк У.А.
  25. Тысячник А.Р.
  26. Фильчина В.В.
  27. Ходжер И.Н.
  28. Черногор А.Д.
  29. Шведова М.В.
  30. Шмагина Т.Ю.

 

группа Д-12

  1. Апостолова Д.А.
  2. Барышникова А.Р.
  3. Бойко Е.А.
  4. Васильева Н.С.
  5. Ворошилова Т.М.
  6. Генергард А.В.
  7. Дворянкина Е.Н.
  8. Друзина С.Ю.
  9. Иванова А.С.
  10. Икавав О.С.
  11. Карпова В.В.
  12. Ким О.Н.
  13. Климова З.А.
  14. Лысак М.А.
  15. Мальцева Н.Е.
  16. Меновщикова А.Р.
  17. Мурзакова К.Н.
  18. Погорелова С.Е.
  19. Поздеева А.А.
  20. Попова В.Е.
  21. Рохлецова А.С.
  22. Рыченко С.В.
  23. Слободчикова О.А.
  24. Соколова Е.А.
  25. Суркова А.А.
  26. Тихонова Л.К.
  27. Тохаева Э.Т.
  28. Туйкавав Е.А.
  29. Хизриева З.С.
  30. Шишкина В.А.

группа Д-21

  1. Агеева А.С.
  2. Нагаева К.Е.
  3. Поздеева Д.А.
  4. Филина А.С.

группа Д-22

  1. Горяинова С.В.
  2. Зуева Д.М.
  3. Немцева А.С.
  4. Овчинникова Р.А.

 

 

Пр. № 430/у от 18.08.2021

 

Списки поступивших на 2021/2022 уч. год

                           

«Физическая культура»:

группа Ф-11

  1. Аллахвердиев А.Т.
  2. Бирюков А.М.
  3. Бояркин Р.Ю.
  4. Брикман М.А.
  5. Вдовиченко М.С.
  6. Данчин П.А.
  7. Ефремова Д.А.
  8. Игумнов Д.Д.
  9. Коновалов П.М.
  10. Кочевой В.П.
  11. Ляшенко Д.В.
  12. Мартынович А.С.
  13. Меньшиков Д.О.
  14. Мерлин К.П.
  15. Петрашко Т.Е.
  16. Поздеев Д.К.
  17. Постнова А.Е.
  18. Потеев А.В.
  19. Рахимжанов М.П.
  20. Рубцов И.М.
  21. Ткач В.И.
  22. Троян А.В.
  23. Усков А.А.
  24. Чернова Д.С.
  25. Шехетова Д.Р.

 

группа Ф-21

  1. Балуков Л.С.
  2. Войт С.В.
  3. Елизаров Д.А.
  4. Коблов А.В.
  5. Кутепов В.Д.
  6. Малыгина А.А.
  7. Никифоров А.Д.
  8. Сафронова К.Е.